Woods Response Services, Chippenham

Woods Response Services
Bumpers Way, Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate
SN14 6NG Chippenham
write reviewReport Incorrect Data
Updated more than 6 months ago

Detailed Information

Previous Names
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
Company Type
Private Limited Company


Woods Group Limited has developed an end to end service which focuses on maximising your net raffle income. With over 800 successful raffle campaigns behind us, no one has more experience and expertise. We've been providing specialist fundraising services exclusively to the charity sector for over 10 years.


Charities, Voluntary Organisations, Charitable Organisations, Humanitarian Aid, Volunteer, Voluntary Services, Donations, Voluntary Association, Volunteer Opportunities, Aid Agencies, Organisations, Humanitarian Organisations, Fundraising, Design, Management, Voluntary, Administrative Services, Print, Database, Campaigns, Handling, Mailing, Fulfilment, Mailing Houses, Lottery, Raffles, Response Handling, Mailsort, Payment Processing, Charity Response Handling, Charity Raffles

The company Woods Response Services is listed in the following categories:

drag images here you want to upload.

Add images


Be the first to write a review for Woods Response Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests


Nearby similar companies

  1. Bumpers Way, Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate
    SN14 6NG  Bumpers Farm
  2. Po Box 2812
    SN15 5WZ  Chippenham
  3. Unit H, Brunel Park, Vincients Road, Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate
    SN14 6NQ  Chippenham
  4. Unit 1 Bumpers Way
    SN14 6LH  Bumpers Farm
  5. 303 / 305 Hungerdown Lane
    SN14 0JJ  Chippenham
  6. Unit 1, Sheldon Business Park, Sheldon Corner
    SN14 0RQ  Sheldon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies